English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
Nordic combined cross-country skiing [correct]; Nordic combined cross-country [correct]; combined cross-country skiing [correct]; combined cross-country [correct]
OBS: Nordic combined terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
ski de fond au combiné nordique [correct, masculine noun]; ski de fond combiné [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de combiné nordique.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
esquí de fondo de la combinada nórdica [correct, masculine noun]