English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
Nordic combined competition [correct]
OBS: Nordic combined term.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
compétition de combiné nordique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de combiné nordique.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
competición de combinada nórdica [correct, feminine noun]