English (Foreign Trade; Management Operations (General))
pipeline of projects [correct]; project pipeline [correct]
DEF: Projects which have advanced beyond the stage of appraisal mission departure, i.e. which are expected to be in the forthcoming year's lending program.
French (Commerce extérieur; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
filière des transactions envisagées [correct, feminine noun]; liste de projets d'actualité [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
proyectos en tramitación [correct, masculine noun, plural]; lista de proyectos activos [correct, feminine noun]; inventario de proyectos [correct, masculine noun]; conjunto de proyectos en tramitación [masculine noun]