English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
technology solutions-set [correct]; solutions-set [correct]; solution set [correct]
CONT: Turnkey technology solutions for software, training materials, etc.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
ensemble de solutions technologiques [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
conjunto de soluciones tecnológicas [correct, masculine noun]