English (Computer Programs and Programming)
quantum instruction set [correct]
CONT: Quantum instruction sets are used to express a quantum algorithm in terms of machine instructions.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
jeu d'instructions quantiques [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
conjunto de instrucciones cuánticas [correct, masculine noun]