English (Foreign Trade; Business and Administrative Documents)
licence agreement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
accord de licence [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de licence [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
contrato de licencia [correct, masculine noun]