English (Sports (General))
bodily injury [correct]; sport injury
French (Sports (Généralités))
blessure causée par la pratique d'un sport [feminine noun]; blessure liée à un sport [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
lesión corporal [correct, feminine noun]