English (Psychology of Communication; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
body language technique [proposal]
OBS: Interview technique used by officers at Canada Employment Centres.
French (Psychologie de la communication; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
technique d'expression corporelle [proposal, feminine noun]; technique du corps [proposal, feminine noun]; technique du langage corporel [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología de la comunicación; Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
técnica de lenguaje corporal [correct, feminine noun]