English (Television (Radioelectricity))
field bend correction
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité))
signal de correction parabolique de trame [masculine noun]
Spanish (Televisión (Radioelectricidad))
señal parabólica de corrección de campo [correct, feminine noun]