English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
critique database [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
base de corrigés [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
base de modelos de corrección [feminine noun]