English (Computer Graphics)
deblurring [correct]
CONT: Deblurring is the process of removing blurring artifacts from images, such as blur caused by defocus aberration or motion blur.
French (Infographie)
correction du flou [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
corrección de borrosidad [proposal, feminine noun]