English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Fire Prevention)
sliding metal fire door
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Prévention des incendies)
porte coupe-feu métallique coulissante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Puertas, ventanas y aberturas (Elementos de edificios); Prevención de incendios)
puerta corredera ignífuga [feminine noun]