English (Air Transport)
civilian air-corridor
OBS: In reference to Croatia; NATO [North Atlantic Treaty Organization] request of 8 April 1993 for use of Croatian airspace to enable implementation of Resolution 816 (1993).
French (Transport aérien)
couloir aérien civil [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
corredor de navegación aérea civil [masculine noun]