English (War and Peace (International Law))
corridors of peace; corridors of tranquility
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund].
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international))
couloirs de la paix [masculine noun]; couloirs neutres [masculine noun]
Spanish (Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
corredores de paz [masculine noun]; corredores de tranquilidad [masculine noun]
OBS: UNICEF [Fondo de las Naciones Unidas para la Infancia].