English (Customs and Excise)
correlation table [correct]
CONT: Harmonized System Nomenclature. Correlation Tables ... This publication contains the tables correlating the 2002 and 2007 editions of the Harmonized System (HS), as drawn up by the World Customs Organization Secretariat ... to facilitate implementation of the 2007 version of the Harmonized System.
French (Douanes et accise)
table de concordance [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Nomenclature du Système harmonisé. Table de concordance du Système harmonisé [...] La présente publication contient les tables de concordance entre l'édition 2002 et l'édition 2007 du Système harmonisé, élaborées par le Secrétariat de l'Organisation mondiale des douanes [...]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
tabla de correlación [correct, feminine noun]