English (Telecommunications)
video correlation [correct]
French (Télécommunications)
corrélation vidéo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: corrélation d'échos radar effectuée sur le signal vidéo.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
correlación de video [correct, feminine noun]