English (Statistical Methods)
illusory correlation [correct]; nonsense correlation [correct]; spurious correlation [correct]
French (Méthodes statistiques)
corrélation illusoire [correct, feminine noun]; corrélation factice [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Métodos estadísticos)
correlación ilusoria [feminine noun]