English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
correlation or identity of technical information
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
corrélation ou identité d'informations techniques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
correlación o identidad de la información técnica [feminine noun]