English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
altitude correlation [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
corrélation en altitude [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
correlación de altitudes [correct, feminine noun]