English (Air Transport; Air Traffic Control)
range correlation window [correct, officially approved]
OBS: range correlation window: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Circulation et trafic aériens)
fenêtre de corrélation en distance [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fenêtre de corrélation en distance : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Control de tránsito aéreo)
ventana de correlación de distancia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ventana de correlación de distancia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).