English (Labour and Employment; Information Processing (Informatics))
electronic tool to match workers and jobs
French (Travail et emploi; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
outil de jumelage électronique des travailleurs et des emplois [masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
herramienta de correlación electrónica entre trabajadores y vacantes [feminine noun]