English (Internet and Telematics)
mail queue [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
file d'attente du courrier [correct, feminine noun]; file du courrier [feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
cola de espera de correo [correct, feminine noun]; fila de espera de correo [correct, feminine noun]