English (Advertising Media; Merchandising Techniques)
mail-order catalogue [correct]
CONT: [ The S.A. Catalogue Pack] is the illustrated and detailed mail-order catalogue of our goods which is normally sent to our sixty-six thousand regular clients.
French (Supports publicitaires; Techniques marchandes)
catalogue de vente par correspondance [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En 1923, [Linvosges] diffuse son premier catalogue de vente par correspondance imprimé et illustré en couleurs, faisant de ce catalogue le premier de ce genre en France.
Spanish (Medios de publicidad; Técnicas mercantiles)
catálogo de ventas por correo [masculine noun]