English (Electronic Commerce)
bus e-mailing [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
publipostage électronique collectif [correct, masculine noun]; copublipostage électronique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
buzoneo electrónico a colectivos [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; correo publicitario colectivo [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]