English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Postal Service)
International UNESCO Courier Prize [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Postes)
Prix international Courrier de l'UNESCO [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Servicio de correos)
Premio Internacional El Correo de la UNESCO [correct, masculine noun]