English (Military Administration; General Conduct of Military Operations; Postal Service)
Field Post Office [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Postes)
Bureau de poste de campagne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración militar; Conducción general de las operaciones militares; Servicio de correos)
correo de campaña [masculine noun]; estafeta de campaña [feminine noun]