English (Internet and Telematics)
postmaster address [correct]
DEF: An address to which you can send questions when you don't have a user's address at a site. (M.A. Pike, The Internet QuickStart, 1994, p. 40).
OBS: postmaster: the person who oversees a network's e-mail connection to the Internet.
French (Internet et télématique)
poste restante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
dirección del maestro de correo [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; dirección del administrador de programas de correo [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Mexico]