English (Postal Service; Air Transport)
surcharged airmail [correct]
French (Postes; Transport aérien)
poste aérienne surtaxée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de correos; Transporte aéreo)
correo aéreo con sobretasa [correct, masculine noun]