English (Mail Pickup and Distribution; Postal Correspondence)
letter-post service [correct]
DEF: A branch of the international postal service dealing with letter-post items.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier; Objets de correspondance (Postes))
service de la poste aux lettres [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Branche du service postal international qui traite des envois de la poste aux lettres.
Spanish (Recogida y distribución del correo; Correspondencia (Correos))
servicio de envíos de correspondencia [correct, masculine noun]