English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
programme account
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
compte du programme [masculine noun]; compte afférent au programme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
cuenta de programa [feminine noun]; cuenta correspondiente al programa [feminine noun]