English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
conventional loan [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
prêt ordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo ordinario [correct, masculine noun]; préstamo en condiciones corrientes [correct, masculine noun]