English (Banking; National and International Economics; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
current international payments
French (Banque; Économie nationale et internationale; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
paiements internationaux courants
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Economía nacional e internacional; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
pagos internacionales corrientes [masculine noun, plural]