English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Agricultural Economics)
current money income
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie agricole)
revenu monétaire courant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía agrícola)
ingresos monetarios corrientes [masculine noun]