English (Hand Tools)
standard bevelled cutting edges [correct, plural, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Outillage à main)
taillants chanfreinés standards [correct, masculine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Herramientas manuales)
corte biselado [masculine noun]
OBS: Corte standard.