English (Finance)
allotment advice
OBS: allotment advice: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
avis d'allocation [masculine noun]; avis d'allocation de crédit [masculine noun]
OBS: avis d'allocation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
notificación de asignación [feminine noun]; nota de habilitación de crédito [feminine noun]