English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
commercial lending rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
taux de prêt commercial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
tasa de crédito comercial [correct, feminine noun]