English (Loans; Banking; Foreign Trade)
opening of credit [correct]; credit opening
French (Prêts et emprunts; Banque; Commerce extérieur)
ouverture de crédit [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
apertura de crédito [correct, feminine noun]