English (Taxation; Sociology of persons with a disability)
infirm dependant credit [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
crédit pour personnes à charge ayant une déficience [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
crédito fiscal para persona dependiente discapacitada [correct, masculine noun]