English (Government Accounting)
recurring appropriation [correct]
French (Comptabilité publique)
crédit ordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
crédito ordinario [correct, masculine noun]; asignación ordinaria [feminine noun]