English (Financial Institutions; Farm Management and Policy)
agricultural credit institution [correct]
French (Institutions financières; Gestion et politique agricole)
institution de crédit agricole [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Instituciones financieras; Gestión y política agrícola)
institución de crédito agrícola [correct, feminine noun]