English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
commercial lending company [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
société de crédit commercial [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
sociedad de crédito comercial [correct, feminine noun]