English (Agricultural Economics; Loans)
agricultural credit structure
French (Économie agricole; Prêts et emprunts)
structure du crédit agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Préstamos)
estructura de crédito agrícola [feminine noun]