English (Loans; Agricultural Economics)
rural credit survey
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole)
enquête sur le crédit rural [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola)
encuesta de crédito agrícola [feminine noun]