English (Agricultural Economics)
farmer's mutual loan association
French (Économie agricole)
mutuelle agricole [feminine noun]; coopérative de crédit agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
mutualidad de crédito agrícola [feminine noun]