English (Foreign Trade)
farm credit program [correct]; agricultural credit program [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
programme de crédit agricole [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
programa de crédito agrícola [correct, masculine noun]