English (Agricultural Economics; Loans)
agricultural credit survey
French (Économie agricole; Prêts et emprunts)
enquête sur le crédit agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Préstamos)
estudio sobre crédito agrícola [masculine noun]