English (Agricultural Economics; Loans)
agricultural credit scheme procedures
French (Économie agricole; Prêts et emprunts)
procédures relatives aux programmes de crédit agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Préstamos)
tramitación de proyectos de crédito agrícola [feminine noun]