English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
official export credit institution [correct]; official export credit agency [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
organisme public de crédit à l'exportation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
organismo oficial de crédito a la exportación [correct, masculine noun]