English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
official export credit
OBS: Terms used by CIDA (ACDI).
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
crédit public à l'exportation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crédito oficial a la exportación [correct, masculine noun]