English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Trade)
domestic credit [correct]
PHR: domestic credit expansion.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Commerce)
crédit intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Comercio)
crédito interno [masculine noun]
PHR: expansión del crédito interno.