English (Agricultural Economics; Loans)
credit-induced production increase
French (Économie agricole; Prêts et emprunts)
production accrue grâce au crédit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Préstamos)
incremento de la producción inducido por el crédito [masculine noun]