English (Foreign Trade)
lease financing structure [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
mécanisme de financement par crédit-bail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
modalidad de financiamiento por crédito-arrendamiento [correct, feminine noun]