English (Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
seafood crepe [correct, Canada, United States]; seafood crêpe [correct, Great Britain]
French (Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
crêpe aux fruits de mer [correct, feminine noun]; crêpe de fruits de mer [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Crêpe aux fruits de mer [...] Assortiments de pétoncles, crevettes et crabe dans une sauce à la crème et au vin blanc.
Spanish (Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
crepe de mariscos [correct, masculine noun]; crep de mariscos [correct, masculine noun]