English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
spinach crepe [correct, Canada, United States]; spinach crêpe [correct, Great Britain]
CONT: Try filling your spinach crepes with mushrooms, bacon and caramelized onions.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
crêpe aux épinards [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
crep de espinacas [correct, masculine noun]; crepe de espinacas [correct, masculine noun]; crepa de espinacas [correct, feminine noun]; panqueque de espinacas [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]