English (Organization Planning)
work schedule [correct]; schedule of work [correct]; working schedule [correct]
DEF: A timed plan for a procedure or project.
French (Planification d'organisation)
calendrier de travail [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier des travaux [correct, masculine noun]; échéancier des travaux [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Calendrier indiquant les tâches à accomplir avec le moment de leur exécution.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
cronograma de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]