English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
drawdown schedule [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
calendrier de tirage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
cronograma de utilización [correct, masculine noun]