English (Industrial Establishments; Cheese and Dairy Products)
milk processing industry
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Établissements industriels; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
industrie de traitement du lait [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Establecimientos industriales; Productos lácteos)
industria de la elaboración de la leche [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.