English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
milk processing
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
transformation du lait [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
elaboración de la leche [feminine noun]; procesado de la leche [proposal, masculine noun]