English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
overnight storage reservoir
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
réservoir de stockage nocturne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
embalse de regulación nocturna [masculine noun]