English (Courts; Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Rules of Court)
warrant [correct, noun]
OBS: For arrest of property e.g.
French (Tribunaux; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Règles de procédure)
mandat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De saisie de biens, par ex.
Spanish (Tribunales; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Reglamento procesal)
orden de embargo [feminine noun]