English (Property Law (common law))
attachment or execution
CONT: Creditors who have obtained attachment or execution.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
titre exécutoire [masculine noun]
CONT: Créanciers porteurs d'un titre exécutoire.
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
ejecución de embargo [correct, feminine noun]