English (Air Transport)
right of seizure [correct, officially approved]
OBS: right of seizure: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
droit de saisie [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: droit de saisie : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
derecho de embargo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho de embargo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).