English (Emergency Management; Air Safety; Citizenship and Immigration)
emergency evacuation plan [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Sécurité (Transport aérien); Citoyenneté et immigration)
plan d'évacuation d'urgence [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Ciudadanía e inmigración)
plan de evacuación de emergencia [correct, masculine noun]