English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Protection of Life)
casualty evacuation route [correct]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Sécurité des personnes)
itinéraire d'évacuation médicale [masculine noun]; itinéraire d'évacuation des victimes [proposal, masculine noun]; voie d'évacuation des victimes [proposal, feminine noun]; chemin d'évacuation des victimes [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Conducción general de las operaciones militares; Protección de las personas)
ruta de evacuación de heridos [feminine noun]; itinerario de evacuación de heridos [proposal, masculine noun]; vía de evacuación de heridos [proposal, feminine noun]