English (Air Safety)
escape route [correct]; evacuation route [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
parcours d'évacuation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; voie de sortie [correct, feminine noun]; couloir d'évacuation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: parcours d'évacuation : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
senda de escape [correct, feminine noun]; senda de evacuación [correct, feminine noun]