English (Agricultural Economics)
policy evaluation matrix [correct]; PEM [correct]
OBS: An economic model developed by the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD).
French (Économie agricole)
grille d'évaluation des politiques [correct, feminine noun]; GEP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Modèle économique conçu par l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques (OCDE).
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
matriz de evaluación de políticas [correct, feminine noun]; MEP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Modelo económico desarrollado por la Organización para la Cooperación y el Desarrollo Económicos (OCDE).