English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
judging offsides [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
évaluation des hors-jeu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
évaluación de las situaciones de fuera de juego [correct, feminine noun]