English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Accounting)
pass-through audit
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Comptabilité)
procédure abrégée d'évaluation rétrospective des projets [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Contabilidad)
evaluación ex post abreviada de un proyecto [feminine noun]