English (Finance)
project performance audit report
DEF: A report which provides a preliminary review and evaluation of a project at the end of the execution phase.
French (Finances)
rapport d'évaluation rétrospective [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
informe de evaluación ex post de un proyecto [masculine noun]