English (Field Hockey)
time of suspension [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
durée d'exclusion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
duración de la expulsión [correct, feminine noun]