English (Sports (General); Basketball; Handball; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
expulsion [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Basket-ball; Handball; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
expulsion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Básquetbol; Balonmano; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
expulsión [correct, feminine noun]