English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
spreadability factor
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteur d'extensibilité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factor de extensibilidad [masculine noun]