English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
side support [correct]; side leaning
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui costal étendu [correct, masculine noun]; appui costal couché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
tenido lateral, extensión de brazos y equilibrio [correct, masculine noun]