English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
landmine unit [correct]; landmine [correct]; land mine [correct]
CONT: How to do the landmine squat. Load one end of the bar into a landmine unit, or wedge it into a corner. Grasp the other end and stand with your feet at shoulder width.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
station de rotation au sol [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La station de rotation au sol vous permet d'effectuer des mouvements de rotations uniques en leur genre. Effectuez des mouvements explosifs et tout autre exercice de rotation simplement en insérant une barre de taille olympique [...] dans le manchon pivotant à la base de l'unité.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Acondicionamiento físico y culturismo)
extensión para barra olímpica para ejercicios de landmine [masculine noun]