English (Foreign Trade; International Relations; Finance; Accounting)
extent of obligations
French (Commerce extérieur; Relations internationales; Finances; Comptabilité)
étendue des obligations [feminine noun]; portée des obligations [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique Affaires étrangères.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Relaciones internacionales; Finanzas; Contabilidad)
extensión de las obligaciones [feminine noun]