English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
butterfly [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
papillon [correct, masculine noun]; parapluie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
mariposa [correct, feminine noun]; salto en extensión [correct, masculine noun]