English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
straight inverted hang [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
suspension renversée tendue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
suspensión invertida con el cuerpo en extensión [correct, feminine noun]