English (Track and Field; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hurdle [correct]; hurdling technique
French (Athlétisme; Gymnastique et trampoline)
technique de haies
Spanish (Atletismo; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
flexión pierna izquierda y extensión derecha [correct, feminine noun]