English (Paramedical Staff)
outreach worker [correct]
OBS: (health services)
French (Personnel para-médical)
travailleur des services d'approche [correct, masculine noun]; travailleuse des services d'approche [correct, feminine noun]; travailleur d'approche [correct, masculine noun]; travailleuse d'approche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (services de santé)
Spanish (Personal paramédico)
trabajador de extensión [masculine noun]; trabajadora de extensión [feminine noun]; trabajador de divulgación [masculine noun]; trabajadora de divulgación [feminine noun]