English (Personnel Management (General); Agriculture - General)
zone extension officer
DEF: Senior extension officer, at the highest level.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Agriculture - Généralités)
conseiller agricole de la zone [masculine noun]; conseillère agricole de la zone [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Agricultura - Generalidades)
oficial de extensión de zona [masculine noun]; oficiala de extensión de zona [feminine noun]