English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
arched front support [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui facial avec hanches levées [correct, masculine noun]; appui facial avec angle ventral [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
elevación de caderas y extensión de piernas con apoyo frontal [correct, feminine noun]