English (Agriculture - General; Farm Management and Policy)
field office [correct]; local office [correct]
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Gestion et politique agricole)
bureau extérieur [correct, masculine noun]; bureau de terrain [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Gestión y política agrícola)
oficina exterior [feminine noun]