English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
external bond issue [correct]
DEF: Issue of bonds in a foreign country.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
émission d'obligations à l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
emisión de bonos en el exterior [correct, feminine noun]