English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
cross-country riding [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
équitation d'extérieur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
equitación de exterior [correct, feminine noun]