English (Types of Trade Goods; Foreign Trade)
foreign goods
OBS: ... the import-and-export agent ... handling foreign goods for domestic sale or domestic goods for foreign sale.
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Commerce extérieur)
articles d'importation [masculine noun]; produits étrangers [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de bienes comerciales; Comercio exterior)
bienes procedentes del exterior [masculine noun]; productos extranjeros [correct, masculine noun]