English (Statistics; Foreign Trade)
trade statistics [plural]
French (Statistique; Commerce extérieur)
statistiques du commerce extérieur [feminine noun, plural]; statistiques des échanges [feminine noun, plural]; statistiques du commerce [feminine noun, plural]; statistiques commerciales [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Estadística; Comercio exterior)
estadísticas comerciales [correct, feminine noun, plural]; estadísticas del comercio exterior [correct, feminine noun, plural]