English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
XX strong [correct]; double extra strong [correct]
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
double extra strong [correct]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
doble extra fuerte [proposal]