English (Sports (General))
judges' decision [correct]; judge's ruling [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
décision du juge [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
decisión del juez [correct, feminine noun]; fallo del juez [correct, masculine noun]