English (Practice and Procedural Law)
reversal of a judgment [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
infirmation d'un jugement [correct, feminine noun]; réformation d'un jugement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
revocación de un fallo [correct, feminine noun]