English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Foreign Trade)
court decision [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Commerce extérieur)
décision du tribunal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Comercio exterior)
fallo judicial [correct, masculine noun]