English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
verdict of guilty [correct]; verdict of guilt [correct]; guilty verdict [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
verdict de culpabilité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
veredicto de culpabilidad [correct, masculine noun]; fallo condenatorio [proposal, masculine noun]