English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
card lever
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Périphériques (Informatique))
levier de carte [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
palanca de tarjetas [feminine noun]; palanca de fichas [feminine noun, Spain]