English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
card capacity
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
capacité d'une carte [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
capacidad de una tarjeta [feminine noun]; capacidad de una ficha [feminine noun, Spain]