English (Personnel Management (General); Business and Administrative Documents)
feedback sheet [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
fiche d'évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
ficha de evaluación [feminine noun]