English (Commercial Aviation; Tourism (General))
travel group charter [correct]; TGC [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Tourisme (Généralités))
affrètement pour voyage de groupe [correct, masculine noun]; TGC [correct]
Spanish (Aviación comercial; Turismo (Generalidades))
fletamento para viaje de grupo [correct, masculine noun]