English (Air Transport)
military charter flight [correct, officially approved]
OBS: military charter flight: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
vol affrété de militaires [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; vol affrété pour le transport de militaires [masculine noun]
OBS: vol affrété de militaires : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
chárter para militares [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; vuelo de fletamento para transporte de personal militar [masculine noun]
OBS: chárter para militares: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).