English (Foreign Trade)
flexibility provisions
French (Commerce extérieur)
dispositions relatives à la flexibilité [feminine noun]; clauses de flexibilité [feminine noun]; dispositions d'aménagement [feminine noun]; dispositions dites de souplesse [feminine noun]; dispositions en matière de flexibilité [feminine noun]; dispositions relatives aux dépassements [feminine noun]; dispositions relatives aux marges de dépassement [feminine noun]; marges de flexibilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
disposiciones en materia de flexibilidad [feminine noun]