English (Information Processing (Informatics))
processing flexibility [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
flexibilité du traitement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
flexibilidad de tratamiento [correct, feminine noun]