English (General Vocabulary; Environmental Law)
flexibility mechanism
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Vocabulaire général; Droit environnemental)
mécanisme de flexibilité [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Derecho ambiental)
mecanismo de flexibilidad [masculine noun]