English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Rheology; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
bending limit
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Rhéologie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
limite de flexion [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fiabilidad y ensayos (Ingeniería); Reología; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
límite de flexión [masculine noun]