English (Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
flexion test [correct]
French (Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
test de flexion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
prueba de la flexión [correct, feminine noun]