English (Botany)
bassia flower
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Bassia.
French (Botanique)
fleur de bassia [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Bassia.
Spanish (Botánica)
flor de basia [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Bassia.