English (Botany)
roman camomile flower
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Anthemis nobilis.
French (Botanique)
fleur de camomille romaine [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit prélevé directement sur le végétal Anthemis nobilis.
Spanish (Botánica)
flor de manzanilla romana [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Anthemis nobilis.