English (Environmental Management)
conservation of wildlife
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
conservation de la faune et de la flore sauvages [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
conservación de la fauna y flora silvestres [feminine noun]