English (Botany; Silviculture)
allochthonous flora [correct]
DEF: Organisms that are not indigenous to the soil but that enter soil by precipitation, diseased tissues, manure, and sewage. They may persist for some time but do not contribute in a significant way to ecologically significant transformations or interactions.
French (Botanique; Sylviculture)
flore allochtone [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Plante étrangère au milieu où elle croît.
Spanish (Botánica; Silvicultura)
flora alóctona [correct, feminine noun]