English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
fleet policy [correct]
DEF: In automobile insurance, this is a policy insuring a number of cars for one owner. In marine insurance, a policy insuring a number of ships for one owner.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
police flotte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Police qui garantit, à des conditions tarifaires favorables, l'ensemble des véhicules appartenant à une entreprise.
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro de flota de vehículos [masculine noun]