English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
procurement official [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
responsable des achats [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Comercio exterior)
funcionario de compras [correct, masculine noun]; responsable de compras [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; empleado de acopios [correct, masculine noun]