English (International Honorary Distinctions; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Child Health Foundation Prize [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Prix de la Fondation pour la santé de l'enfant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
Premio de la Fundación para la Salud del Niño [correct, masculine noun]