English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
bead sealing; tip sealing
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
scellage par fusion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cierre por fusión [masculine noun]