English (Visual Disorders)
binocular fusion [correct]
DEF: The blending of two images falling on the separate retinas into a unitary experience.
French (Troubles de la vision)
fusion binoculaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Unification des images rétiniennes formées en des points correspondants des deux rétines [...]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
fusión binocular [correct, feminine noun]