English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
futur elector [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
futur électeur [correct, masculine noun]; future électrice [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
futuro elector [correct, masculine noun]; futura electora [correct, feminine noun]