English (Synchronized Swimming)
gaviata open 180º [correct]; gaviata open 180
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
gaviata ouverte à 180º [correct, feminine noun]; gavotte ouverte à 180º [correct, feminine noun]; gavotte ouverte à 180 [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
gaviota abierta 180º [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.