English (Synchronized Swimming)
gaviata [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
gavotte [correct, feminine noun]; gaviata [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
gaviota [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.