English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences)
hydrocarbon gel
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques)
gel d'hydrocarbure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ciencias biológicas)
gel de hidrocarburo [masculine noun]