English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences)
bentonite gel
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques)
gel de bentonite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ciencias biológicas)
gel de bentonita [masculine noun]