English (Atomic Physics; Radiological Physics (Theory and Application))
gramme ion
French (Physique atomique; Physique radiologique et applications)
ion-gramme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Física atómica; Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación))
ión gramo [masculine noun]