English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
minim per gram factor
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteur minime par gramme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factor mínimo por gramo [masculine noun]