English (Loans)
jumbo borrowing [correct]
DEF: Borrowing or lending in large quantities; usually refers to amounts in excess of US $250,000.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts géants [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Préstamos)
empréstitos de gran magnitud [correct, masculine noun, plural]; empréstitos gigantescos [masculine noun, plural]