English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Grand Prix [correct]
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
Grand Prix [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
Gran Premio [correct, masculine noun]